Update News:
Junior School
SL Name Designation
1 Md.Idris Arabic Teacher ( I-II )
2 Arab Meah Art Teacher (I-II)
3 Nabila Mehzabin Art Teacher - ( Nursery,KG)
4 Sharmin Akter Assistant Teacher - KG
5 Tanjina Quanyne Assistant Teacher - KG
6 Tasnia Fatema Assistant Teacher - KG
7 Neelufar Yeasmin Tumpa Assistant Teacher-I
8 Tanjina Parvez Assistant Teacher-I
9 Ayesha Siddika Assistant Teacher-I
10 Mahbuba Sultana Kuntola Assistant Teacher-I
11 Samia Jafar Chowdhury Assistant Teacher-I
12 Rizwana Begum Assistant Teacher-II
13 Prianka Barua Assistant Teacher-Nursery
14 Puja Bhowmik Assistant Teacher-Nursery
15 Shahnaz Akter Assistant Teacher-Nursery
16 Tifny Kawsar Assistant Teacher-Play
17 Shamsul Huda Class Teacher ( Play - KG )
18 Shah-E-Noor Shanta Class Teacher - I
19 Taina Karim Class Teacher - I
20 Samia Rahman Class Teacher - I
21 Luthfun Nessa Class Teacher - II
22 Saima Nazim Class Teacher - II
23 Nawrin Abdullah Class Teacher - II
24 Tanjina Aziz Class Teacher - II
25 Shamim Ara Begum Class Teacher - KG
26 Farzana Begum Class Teacher - KG
27 Nafisa Yesmin Class Teacher - KG
28 Rahanuma Ferdowsi Class Teacher - KG
29 Nazmun Nahar Shahidi Class Teacher - Nursery
30 Sultana Razia Class Teacher - Nursery
31 Ummey Kulsum Hira Class Teacher - Nursery
32 Ishrat Un Nahar Class Teacher - Nursery
33 Asrafunnesa Class Teacher - Play
34 Musharrat-E-Masrura Class Teacher - Play
35 Ummey Salma Class Teacher - Play
36 Lamia Iqbal Computer Teacher ( I-II )
37 Amena Begum Computer Teacher - Nursery,KG
38 Ainul Maskura Coordinator & CT - I
39 Farah Deeba Coordinator & CT - II
40 Jesmin Nahar Coordinator & CT - KG
41 Dilara Afroz Coordinator & CT - Nursery
42 Farhana Rahman Coordinator & CT-Play
43 Rowzatul Zannat Coordinator ( Play,Nursery & KG )
44 Tinku Barua Sports Teacher ( Play - II )
45 Sadia Seraj Story Telling Teacher
46 Shazia Begum Subject Teacher - I
47 Sharmin Afroz Subject Teacher - I
48 Nasrin Akter Subject Teacher - I
49 Raihan Jannat Subject Teacher - II
50 Rezuwana Shahid Subject Teacher - II
51 Jannatul Mawa Subject Teacher - II
52 Mehrose Afsana Zaman Subject Teacher - II
53 Meher Nishat Subject Teacher - II
54 Rumana Parveen Subject Teacher - KG
55 Sayma Mustary Subject Teacher - KG
56 Farzana Alam Subject Teacher - KG
57 Ashna Batul Subject Teacher - KG
58 U.S.M Fahmida Begum Subject Teacher - Nursery
59 Shamima Akter Subject Teacher - Nursery
60 Naiyeema Ferdous Subject Teacher - Play
61 Nurun Nesa Subject Teacher - Play
62 Jui Das Gupta Subject Teacher - Play
63 Farah Binte Salauddin Subject Teacher - Play
Features Content

Prospectus

Reader

Calendar

Gallery

Facebook