Junior School
SL Name Designation
1 Salma Akhter School Head
2 Nasrin Akter Subject Teacher - I
3 Meher Nishat Subject Teacher - II
4 Tanjina Aziz Class Teacher - II
5 Mehrose Afsana Zaman Subject Teacher - II
6 Arab Meah Art Teacher (I-II)
7 Ashna Batul Subject Teacher - KG
8 Farah Binte Salauddin Subject Teacher - Play
9 U.S.M Fahmida Begum Subject Teacher - Nursery
10 Sultana Razia Class Teacher - Nursery
11 Jui Das Gupta Subject Teacher - Play
12 Sharmin Afroz Subject Teacher - I
13 Saima Nazim Class Teacher - II
14 Farzana Alam Subject Teacher - KG
15 Shahnaz Akter Assistant Teacher-Nursery
16 Samia Jafar Chowdhury Assistant Teacher-I
17 Prianka Barua Assistant Teacher-Nursery
18 Farah Deeba Coordinator & CT - II
19 Tanjina Quanyne Assistant Teacher - KG
20 Ayesha Siddika Assistant Teacher-I
21 Tanjina Parvez Assistant Teacher-I
22 Sadia Seraj Story Telling Teacher
23 Nabila Mehzabin Art Teacher - ( Nursery,KG)
24 Tasnia Fatema Assistant Teacher - KG
25 Tifny Kawsar Assistant Teacher-Play
26 Lamia Iqbal Computer Teacher ( I-II )
27 Sharmin Akter Assistant Teacher - KG
28 Puja Bhowmik Assistant Teacher-Nursery
29 Rizwana Begum Assistant Teacher-II
30 Neelufar Yeasmin Tumpa Assistant Teacher-I
31 Sayma Mustary Subject Teacher - KG
32 Ummey Salma Class Teacher - Play
33 Tinku Barua Sports Teacher ( Play - II )
34 Samia Rahman Class Teacher - I
35 Md.Idris Arabic Teacher ( I-II )
36 Ummey Kulsum Hira Class Teacher - Nursery
37 Taina Karim Class Teacher - I
38 Shamima Akter Subject Teacher - Nursery
39 Jesmin Nahar Coordinator & CT - KG
40 Nawrin Abdullah Class Teacher - II
41 Rahanuma Ferdowsi Class Teacher - KG
42 Amena Begum Computer Teacher - Nursery,KG
43 Ainul Maskura Coordinator & CT - I
44 Nafisa Yesmin Class Teacher - KG
45 Dilara Afroz Coordinator & CT - Nursery
46 Rowzatul Zannat Coordinator ( Play,Nursery & KG )
47 Ishrat Un Nahar Class Teacher - Nursery
48 Farhana Rahman Coordinator & CT-Play
49 Nurun Nesa Subject Teacher - Play
50 Musharrat-E-Masrura Class Teacher - Play
51 Shah-E-Noor Shanta Class Teacher - I
52 Shamsul Huda Class Teacher ( Play - KG )
53 Shazia Begum Subject Teacher - I
54 Nazmun Nahar Shahidi Class Teacher - Nursery
55 Naiyeema Ferdous Subject Teacher - Play
56 Jannatul Mawa Subject Teacher - II
57 Farzana Begum Class Teacher - KG
58 Rezuwana Shahid Subject Teacher - II
59 Raihan Jannat Subject Teacher - II
60 Rumana Parveen Subject Teacher - KG
61 Shamim Ara Begum Class Teacher - KG
62 Asrafunnesa Class Teacher - Play
63 Luthfun Nessa Class Teacher - II
64 Mahbuba Sultana Kuntola Assistant Teacher-I
Notice Archives

Presidency is connecting Famous Universities


প্রেসিডেন্সি ইন্টারন্যাশনাল স্কুলে বিজ্ঞান মেলা সম্পন্ন


Admission A Level 2019


Upcomming Events

Applications Form


Presidency is connecting Famous Universities


প্রেসিডেন্সি ইন্টারন্যাশনাল স্কুলে বিজ্ঞান মেলা সম্পন্ন


Admission A Level 2019


Features Content

Notice Board

Prospectus

Reader

Calendar

Gallery

Facebook